Сільськогосподарські підприємства Окнянського району

№ з/п

Назва господарства, електронна адреса

 

Місце роташування

П.І.Б. керівника,

номер телефону/факсу

Телефон бухгалтері

1

2

3

4

5

2

СВК „Колос”

с. Володимирівка

Петровський Михайло Васильович

3-41-93

3

ПП «Агрофон» topaly@bioland.com.ua

с. Топали

Марков Петро Васильович

 

4

СВК „Правда” pravda_02@mail.ru

с. Малаївці

Кирлан Віталій Петрович

 ф.2-21-70

5-61-43

5

СВК „Ставрівський” stavrivskiy@mail.ru

с. Ставрове

Москальов Анатолій Васильович ф.2-19-31

4-21-35

6

СВК „Хлібороб” xlibkrok@ukr.net

с. Чорна

Оніка Василь Іванович

 Ф.4-62-35

4-62-35

 

7

СВК „Ягорлик” yagorlik@ukr.net

с. Ткаченка

Сложинський Валерій Костянтинович ф.3-61-43

ф.3-61-35

8

ПСП „Колос” p0503189315@ukr.net

с. Гавиноси

Караман Наталя Миколаївна ф.5-41-35

5-41-43

9

ПСП „Мир”            psp-myr@mail.ru

с. Новокрасне

Васильковський Володимир Васильович

 

10

СТОВ „Мрія” kobzak2011@meta.ua

с. Новосамарка

Добровольський Микола Петрович ф.2-15-83

ф.2-15-83

11

ТОВ «Красноокнянський. лан» tovlan@mail.ru

смт.Красні Окни

Балшин  Борис Володимирович 2-24-41

ф. 2-11-21

12

ТОВ „Маяк” tov_mayak@mail.ru

с. Маяки

Шишканюк Василь Ілліч       ф. 21-15-53

5-01-35

13

ТОВ „Флора”

с. Флора

Сайнецький Іван Іванович

4-01-68

14

МПП «Млин» negrut57@mail.ru

с.Ткаченка

Нєгрут Федір Іванович

3-61-31

 

15

ПП «Маєр-Дельфс-Агро» z35218696@ukr.net

с.Антонівка

Томас Маєр

 

16

ВАТ «Сільгоспхімія»

смт.Красні Окни

 

2-12-61

17

МССП «Старт»

с.Антонівка

Щур Віктор Анатолійович

 

18

ФГ «Максим» m.korchinskiy@mail.ru

с.Дігори

Корчинський Максим Валентинович ф. 4-62-17

 

19

ФГ «Вікторія»

с.Чорна

Плєшко Василь Вікторович 4-62-47

 

20

ФГ «Пентєпєй»

с.Чорна

Пантєлєй Павло Іванович

4-63-75

 

21

ФГ «Нива» pavelniva@ukr.net

с.Чорна

Матушевський Павло Григорович 4-62-92

 

22

ФГ «Алла»

с.Чорна

4-62-22

 

23

ФГ «Колос»    kalyan-v@ukr.net

с.Чорна

Кальян Володимир Семенович 4-63-63

 

24

ФГ «Імпульс»

с.Чорна

Бурковський Віктор Сергійович 4-63-05

 

25

ФГ «Чабан»

с.Чорна

Чабан Олександр Віталійович 4-62-68

 

26

ФГ «Мойсей»

с.Чорна

Мойсей Олексій Степанович 4-62-94

 

27

ФГ «Зоря» tvardievich@mail.ru

с.Чорна

Твардієвич Володимир Іванович 2-16-74

 

28

ФГ «Коновальчук»

с.Чорна

Коновальчук Борис Кирилович 0-262-5-65-07

 

29

ФГ «Мілена»

с.Чорна

Пулукчу Георгій Михайлович 4-62-01

 

30

ФГ «Лада»

с.Чорна

Топчу Харлампій Федорович 4-63-00

 

31

ФГ «Аркадія»

с.Чорна

Сопінська Людмила Володимирівна 4-63-39

 

32

ФГ «Дарієнко»

с.Чорна

Дарієнко Валерій Леонідович 4-63-43

 

33

ФГ «Світлана»

с.Чорна

Матушевський Павло Григорович 4-62-92

 

34

ФГ «Демянов»

с.Чорна

Демянов Олег Іванович

0-262-5-64-91

 

35

ФГ «Корчинська»

с.Дігори

Корчинський Сергій Валентинович 4-62-17

 

36

ФГ «Наталя»

с.Чорна

Мерва Сергій Васильович

 

37

ФГ «Білосвіт»

смт Красні Окни

Білий Сергій Сергійович

2-29-45

 

38

ФГ «Трудівник»

с. Ставрово

Добровольський Петро Парамонович

 

39

ФГ «Білий»

с. Ставрово

Білий  2-10-46

 

40

ФГ «Ткач»

с. Ставрово

Ткач Сергій Євгенович

 

41

ФГ «Вікторія»

с. Топали

Пташник Зінаїда Дмитрівна 4-31-58

 

42

ФГ «Окни»

с.Топали

Веренчук  

 

43

ФГ «Садочок»

с.Топали

Бойко Олександр Володимирович 4-62-07

 

44

ФГ «Олександра»

с.Топали

Тиж Володимир Петрович 2-28-03

 

45

ФГ «Людмила»

с.Топали

Сорочан Віталій Маркович 4-31-33

 

46

ФГ «Федосіївське»

с. Федосіївка

Берлян Віктор Миколайович 5-21-33

 

47

ФГ «Берлян»

с. Федосіївка

Берлян Володимир Тимофійович ф.5-21-37

 

48

ФГ «Шанс»

с. Федосіївка

Берлян Анатолій Миколайович

 

49

ФГ «Кітроси»

с. Федосіївка

Мога Віктор Іванович

5-21-45

 

50

ФГ «Нігма»

с.Степанівка

Нігрєй Володимир Леонідович 2-22-47

 

51

ФГ «Олена»

с.Степанівка

Нігрєй Сергій Леонідович 3-01-10

 

52

ФГ «Нік»

с.Степанівка

Нігрєй Олександр Леонідович 3-01-19

 

53

ФГ «Самбурський» samburskiy@ukr.net

с.Степанівка

Самбурський Віктор Вікторович ф.6-15-50

 

54

ЦАФ «Тростянець»

с.Цеханівка

Унтила Віктор Володимирович 3-01-29

 

55

ФГ «Технологія»

с.Антонівка

Тарасюк Генадій Іванович

3-41-71

 

56

ФГ «Квадро»

с.Антонівка

Гайдай Микола Євгенович

3-41-41

 

57

ФГ «Вега»

с. Гулянка

Байтрак Олексій Олексійович 3-81-73

 

58

ФГ «Нива»

с.Довжанка

Лановий Ярослав Миколайович 4-71-70

 

59

ФГ «Обрій»

с.Довжанка

Дунський Дмитро Іванович

4-71-05

 

60

ФГ «Слава»

с.Довжанка

Лановий Валерій Миколайович 4-71-09

 

61

ФГ «Одаї»

с.Довжанка

Ломаковський Анатолій Іванович 2-10-47

 

62

ФГ «Еліта»

с.Довжанка

Сопінський Анатолій Тимофійович 4-71-53

 

63

ФГ «Надія»

с.Довжанка

Гагауз Микола Павлович

2-11-13

 

64

ФГ «Світанок»

с.Малаївці

Новаковський Володимир Сергійович 5-61-54

 

65

ФГ «Перлина-С» perlyna.s@meta.ua

с. Римарівка

Сливка Олексій Олексійович

 

66

ФГ «Злагода»

с. Римарівка

Чабан Юрій Анатолійович

 

67

ФГ «Степ»

с. Римарівка

Малиновський Петро Миколайович

 

68

ФГ «Прометей»

с. Римарівка

Яцков Валерій Порфирович

 

69

ФГ «Олеся»

с. Римарівка

Плацинда Степан Іванович